Menetrendek
13 |
Alma utcai iskola Alma utcai iskola ► Sóstói úti kórház |
Érvényes: 2023. december 10-től további intézkedésig /
Valid from 10 December 2023 until further notice
munkanapon / on workdays (Monday to Friday)
A járat menetrendje / Schedule of service: |
|
---|---|
6:17 | Alma utcai iskola |
6:18 | Pitypang utca |
6:19 | Borbánya, iskola |
6:20 | Borbánya, ABC |
6:21 | Tünde utca |
6:22 | Ipari utca |
6:23 | Lujza utca (Tünde utca) |
6:24 | Lombkorona utca |
6:25 | Lapály utca |
6:26 | Csemete utca |
6:27 | Dunapack Zrt. |
6:28 | TIGÁZ |
6:30 | Móricz Zsigmond utca |
6:32 | Hatzel tér |
6:33 | Luther tér |
6:34 | Nyíregyháza, Luther utca |
6:36 | Bujtos utca |
6:38 | Kodály Zoltán Általános Iskola |
6:40 | Vay Ádám körút |
6:42 | Kossuth utca 9. |
6:44 | Dohány utca |
6:45 | Stadion utca |
6:47 | Városi Stadion |
6:48 | Egyetem |
6:49 | Sóstói úti kórház |
A forgalmi helyzettől függően a menetrendtől való eltérés lehetséges. / |
|
---|---|
Deviations from the schedule are possible depending on the traffic situation. |